IKHWAH

 

SMART CIRCLE TAHUN 1

 

MENTOR: MUHAMMAD AFIF AFNAN BIN ISHAK

TIMB MENTOR: MUHAMMAD RAFIQ BIN ROSIDI

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Abdul Wadud Bin Abdul Halim Abbasiyah
2. Ahmad Aidilfaezy Bin Azmi Abbasiyah
3. Khairul Amri Bin Che Khalid Abbasiyah
4. Muhammad Abqori Bin Azmi Abbasiyah
5. Mohamad Baidhowi Bin Mt Hassan Abbasiyah

 

MENTOR: RUSYDI AMIN BIN YUSUF

TIMB MENTOR: ABDULLAH MUSTAFA BIN AZENAN

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Muhammad Ammar Bin Md Nor Abbasiyah
2. Mohammad Syazwan Fahmi Bin Mohd Helmi Abbasiyah
3. Mohammad Daniel Abqori Bin Abdul Malek Abbasiyah
4.. Muhammad Fikri Bin Zainal Abidin Abbasiyah
5. Ahmad Muktaz Bin Abdul Halim Negeri Sembilan
6. Ahmad Faiz Hafidzi Bin Zainal Abidin Negeri Sembilan

 

 

SMART CIRCLE TAHUN 2

 

Mentor: MOHD NASRUN BIN MOHD NIZAM

Timbalan:MUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN BIN SUHAINI

MOHD AZRAN BIN MAT RASHID

Bil. Nama Tempat Tinggal
1. Syahmy Arief Bin Mustaza Sabiek
2. Muhammad Zainul Ariffin Bin Norden DMAK
3. Muhammad Amirun Akmal Bin Marzukhi DMAK
4. Affan Bin Nasir DARASAH
5. Muhammad Nur Azlie bin Abu Kassim Sabiek
6. Mohd Faris Bin Salleh Sabiek
7. Dhiror Bin Zulkifli Sabiek
8. Khairuzzaman Ahmad Bin Hishamuddin Darasah

 

 

SMART CIRCLE TAHUN 3 (IKHWAH)

 

MENTOR: ABDULLAH AQIEL BIN AMINUDDIN

TIMB MENTOR: MOHD KHAIRIL ASHRAF BIN MUHAMAD FISAL

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Mohd Hafizuddin bin Zahadi Abbasiyah
2. Nor Ilham Hafiz bin Nordin Abbasiyah
3. Shahrul Zulfikar Bin Zaini Abbasiyah
4.. Muhammad Alif Ikmal bin Baharudin Negeri Sembilan
5. Muhammad Faiz bin Norzlan Negeri Sembilan
6. Luqman Hakim bin Badrulhisham Abbasiyah

 

 

MENTOR: MOHAMMAD IMRAN BIN MOHAMMAD NASARUDDIN

TIMB MENTOR: AZLAN BIN ADNAN

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Farizuan bin Rahani Abbasiyah
2. Mohammad Izzat bin Badrishah Abbasiyah
3. Mohd Aiman bin Amran Abbasiyah
4. Muhammad Asyraf bin Ismail Abbasiyah
5. Razaili bin Razak Abbasiyah

 

 

 

 

SMART CIRCLE TAHUN 4 (IKHWAH)

 

MENTOR : MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN MOHD ZAHARI

TIMB MENTOR: ABDUL HADI BIN ABDUL LATIFF

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Muhd Affan bin Roshidi Abbasiyah
2. Muhd Syafiq bin Kadir Abbasiyah
3. Muhd Iqbal bin Yusuf Abbasiyah
4. Mohd Firdaus Amin bin Mohd Amin Abbasiyah
5. Muhd Basyar bin Roslan Abbasiyah
6. Zainur Hanif Izwan bin Zainal Abbasiah
7. Khir Bin Johari Sabiek

 

MENTOR: AMIRUL FIKRI BIN BADRUL HISHAM

TIMB MENTOR: MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN SAMSUDDIN

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Muhd Faris bin Rahim Abbasiyah
2, Muhd Akmal Asyraaf bin Rosli Abbasiyah
3. Abdul Rahman bin Said Sultan DMAK
4. Muhammad Hasan bin Abdul Halim Abbasiyah
5. Syed Aliff Farhan Bin Syed Mohamad Abbasiyah
6. Jihad bin Abdul halim Asyir
7. Ammar Bin Taha Sabiek

 

 

 

 

MENTOR: MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN AZHARI

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Muhd Nazmi bin Hashim Abbasiyah
2. Muhamad Anwar Ridzwan bin Abdul Haris Abbasiyah
3. Muhd Nur Haziq bin Zulkifli Abbasiyah
4. Muhd Faiz bin Abdul Karim Abbasiyah
5. Muhd Afif bin Mohd Mokhtar Abbasiyah

 

 

 

SMART CIRCLE TAHUN 5 (IKHWAH)

 

MENTOR: MUHAMMAD HASYIM BIN CHE NGAH

TIMB MENTOR: ZULKIFLI BIN AB RAHIM

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Muhammad Amir Asyraf bin Nordin Abbasiyah
2. Mohd Nasyraf bin Mazlan Abbasiyah
3. Nadzim bin Nadzri Abbasiyah
4. Muhammad Ilham bin Abdul Kahar Abbasiyah
5. Ahmad Bunyamin bin Ramlan Abbasiyah
6. Syahidul Ammar bin Said Abbasiyah
7. Muhammad Syafiq bin Mansor Abbasiyah
8. Miqdad Bin Abdul fisol Abbasiah
9. Wan Mohd Khairul Anam bin Wan Mohd Ghazali Abbasiah

 

MENTOR: MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN MAHAMAD

TIMB MENTOR: MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN MOHD PAUZI

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Muhammad Hafiz bin Mohd Nazari Abbasiyah
2. Faiz bin Jaafar Abbasiyah
3. Engku Zainal Abidin Afif bin Engku Zain Abbasiyah
4. Wan Ahmad Fahmi bin Wan Abdullah Abbasiyah
5. Abdul Rahim bin Abdul Rahman Abbasiyah
6. Muhammad Zufaruddin bin Abdul Soleh Abbasiyah
7. Muhammad Faiz Bin Rahim Abbasiyah
8. Muhd Adwam Bin Ismail Abbasiyah
9. Zulfalhie bin Mohamad Abbasiyah
10. Mohd Hisham Bin Abu Bakar Asyir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SMART CIRCLE TAHUN 6 (IKHWAH)

 

MENTOR: MUHAMMAD AYYUB AFANDI BIN AZIZAN

 

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Muhammad Izat Zahin bin Md Zin DMAK
2. Muhammad Akram bin Shamsuri Abbasiyah
3. Zharif bin Baharuddin Abbasiyah
4. Mohd Aidil bin Razahli Abbasiyah
5. Mohd Amir Syafiq bin Mohd Hamzah Abbasiyah
6. Ahmad Munawwar bin Thazali Abbasiyah
7. Abdullah bin Fauzi Sabiek
8. Ahmad Aizad Bin mad noor Abbasiyah
9. Fitri Ashraf bin Zahari Abbasiyah
10. Muhammad HayyanAffiq Bin Muhammad Luthfi Abbasiyah

 

MENTOR: MOHAMAD FAIZ BIN ROSLI

 

BIL NAMA TEMPAT TINGGAL
1. Kamil Bin Kamaruddin Abbasiyah
2. Muhammad Hasif bin Tumiran Abbasiyah
3. Muhammad Irfan bin Bakri Abbasiyah
4. Abdul Rahman Bin Mustafa Abbasiyah
5. Mohammad Arasy bin Zainal Abidin Abbasiyah
6. Abdul Aziz Fahmi bin Sholehuddin Abbasiyah
7. Ahmad Solihin Bin Zainol Abidin Abbasiyah
8. Wan Muhammad Alif bin Wan Azman Abbasiyah
9. Husaini Amin DMAK
10. Abdul Muiz bin Razali Abbasiyah

 

AKHAWAT

SC TAHUN 1

Kump 1

Mentor 1: Nur Adila Athira binti Mohd Ramzi

Mentor 2: Nurhidayahbinti Abdul Wahid

 

1 Khairul Barriyah binti Zulfakar
2 Abidatul Akmaliah binti Khairul Azman
3 Nur Hasanah binti MohdZukhi
4 Nur Amirah binti Ibni Hajar

 

Kump 2

Mentor 1: Nur Hanis binti Ismail

Mentor 2: NurAisyahbinti Mad Sobri

 

1 Nur Atiqah binti Harizan
2 Rabiatu lAdawiyah binti Sobri
3 SitiNur Amelia binti Hassan
4 Zaty Asma Salsabiela bt Zainoddin

 

 

Kump 3

Mentor 1: Izzatul A’lia Fuzlina binti Khamarudin

Mentor 2: AniAmalinabintiAzizan

 

1 Nur Maisarah binti Fadzil
3 Ainun Nabilah binti Ridzuan
4 Syafiqa Nazeha binti Abdul Razak

 

 SC TAHUN 2

Kump 1

Mentor 1: Siti Nabilah binti Mohd Noor

Mentor 2: Sharifah Bahieyah binti Syed Anuar

1. Atiqah Hapizi
2. Saadah Solehan

 

 

SC TAHUN 3 (CORAZON)

Kump 1

Mentor 1: Tohirah binti Mohamad Nordin

Mentor 2: Husnul Khotimah binti Farhan

Mentor 3: SitiNurNajibahbintiRamli

1. Ummu Aiman binti Mohd Rodzi
2. Anis Farhani binti Jefridin
3. Nur Farah Fathira binti Jasni
4. Farah Wahidah binti Abdul Shukor

 

Kump 2

Mentor 1: Siti Sarah binti Mohd Hamdan

Mentor 2: Nor Salwani binti Ghazali

1. Nor Asniza binti Ramlee
2. Farhana Nasuha binti Alfian
3. Nurul Syakirna binti Abd Rahim
4. Nurul Islam binti Abdul Halim

 

 

SC TAHUN 4 (RAYYON)

Kump 1

Mentor 1: Mahfuzoh binti Abd Halim

Mentor 2: Khairun Najwa binti Ali

1. Siti Najihah binti Abd Mutalib
2. Nor Syazwani binti Zulkefli
3. Amni Aisyah binti Syukri
4. Fathiyyah binti Abd Rahim
5. Nurul Afiqah binti Abd Nasir

 

 

Kump 2

Mentor 1: Nor Faizah binti Ahmad

Mentor 2: Fatihah binti Roslan

1. Husna binti Abd Halim
2. Nurul Aiman binti Ismail
3. Nor Fauziatun Mohd Fauzi
4. Nadzirah binti Nazree
5. Husna binti Ridzuan
6. Veyonna binti Jaffrey

 

 

Kump 3

Mentor 1: Nur Farahin binti Abdul Halim

Mentor 2: Nurul Hidayati binti Asmoin

1. Mas Fasrah binti Md Yusub
2. Fatimah Az-Zahra binti Hassan
3. Anis Nurhani binti Bahrin
4. Nur Amalina binti Omar
5. Effa Fatiha binti Mohd Pilus
6. Nur Syuhadah binti Abd Khalek
7. Muliati binti Ibrahim

 

SC TAHUN 5 (OHANA)

Kump 1

Mentor 1: Nadia Izati binti Mohd Shukeri

1. Noor Hayati binti Mahmud
2. Salmi Syakirah binti Selamat
3. Nur Syahirah binti Suhaimi
4. Noramalina binti Badrul Sham

 

Kump 2

Mentor 1: Nur ‘Izzati binti Zakaria

1. Sitiaishah binti Abu Hassan
2. Syahirah binti Mohd Zamzari
3. Nurul Syuhada binti Anuar
4. Anis Farhana binti Ridzuan

 

 

 

 

 

Kump 3

Mentor 1: Nur Dalila binti Roslizan

1. Khairunnisa Nadirah binti Khalid
2. Nur Dalilah binti Baharudin
3. Siti Nur Eliza binti Nurman Sjah
4. Nurul Najee binti Abd Kadir

 

Kump 4

Mentor 1: Siti Rodhiah binti Zorkarnain

1. Ku Noor Ifarizatin binti Ku Abd Halim
2. Sharifah Amirah binti Syed Hasan
3. Nurul Fadhlin binti Mohamad Ali
4. Nur Izzati binti Mohd Shafe’e

 

SC TAHUN 6 (EMIN3NT)

Kump 1

Mentor 1: Maryam Awatif binti Yahya

Mentor 2: Farah Nabilah binti Mohd Nor

1. Zuriani binti Zulkifli
2. Fatin Athirah binti Abdul Rahim
3. Dyana Ezlyn Ezleenda binti Mohyeden
4. Aisyah binti Nordin
5. Alia Amira binti Ibrahim
6. Nabiha Adlina binti Roslan
7. Adilah Fahim binti Haron

 

Kump 2

Mentor 1: Khaliesah binti Khalil

Mentor 2: Nur Nadhira Fadzlin binti Md Hanafiah

1. Siti Nabilah binti Che Mat
2. Nur Syafawani binti Mohd Ghauth
3. Aisyah binti Abdullah
4. Izzah Afiqah binti Zainuddin
5. Nabilah Al-Nasuha binti Mohd Adnan
6. Imtinan binti Rahimi

 

Kump 3

Mentor 1: Izatul Asikin binti Omar

Mentor 2: Rafida binti Haniffa

1. Nurul Sheila Fatin binti Zaidi
2. Nur Al-Hidayah binti Nor Ismail
3. Nazihah Sakinah binti Mohd Shakir
4. Adani Dania binti Hj Awal
5. Syahirah binti Mohamad Yusri

 

 

Kump 4

Mentor 1: Nurhidayati binti Basril

Mentor 2: Fatin Fatini binti Mesri

1. Wan Nurul Izzaty binti Wan Hassan
2. Nur Shaizzaty binti Ab. Malek
3. Ain Syuhada binti Saadon
4. Nor Shahira binti Mohd Ishak
5. Siti Hajar binti Hassan
6. Syarfina Syahida binti Abdul Yamin